Is DRIZZLE ROASTED ALMONDS WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, DRIZZLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, MILK, COCOA BUTTER.

Check DRIZZLE ROASTED ALMONDS WITH DARK CHOCOLATE, DRIZZLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping