Is DRIZZLE WALNUTS WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE, DRIZZLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check DRIZZLE WALNUTS WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE, DRIZZLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIZZLE WALNUTS WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE, DRIZZLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


