Is DRIZZLED CARAMEL POPCORN & CANDY CORN Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CARAMEL CORN (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, BAKING SODA), CHOCOLATEY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WHITE COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, LACTOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [COLOR], SOY LECITHIN, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, VANILLA EXTRACT), CANDY CORN (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, GLYCERIN, EGG WHITES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE [SHELLAC], NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MINERAL OIL, HONEY, CARNAUBA WAX, COCONUT OIL, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1).
Check DRIZZLED CARAMEL POPCORN & CANDY CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRIZZLED CARAMEL POPCORN & CANDY CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


