Is DROGA CHOCOLATES, PEANUT BUTTER BOTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, ORGANIC CRISPY BROWN RICE, COCOA BUTTER, SALT, NON-FAT DRIED MILK, MILK FAT (BUTTER), WHOLE MILK, WATER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PURE VANILLA, GUM TRAGACANTH (A NATURAL THICKENER).
Check DROGA CHOCOLATES, PEANUT BUTTER BOTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DROGA CHOCOLATES, PEANUT BUTTER BOTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


