Is Drogheria Alimentari All Natural Grey Brittany Sea Salt Mill, 2.46 oz, (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brittany Grey Sea Salt, Origin: France

Check Drogheria Alimentari All Natural Grey Brittany Sea Salt Mill, 2.46 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drogheria Alimentari All Natural Grey Brittany Sea Salt Mill, 2.46 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing