Is Drogheria & Alimentari Salt Mill All Natural Pink Himalayan - 3.18 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Himalayan Salt
Check Drogheria & Alimentari Salt Mill All Natural Pink Himalayan - 3.18 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drogheria & Alimentari Salt Mill All Natural Pink Himalayan - 3.18 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drogheria & Alimentari Salt Mill All Natural Pink Himalayan - 3.18 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayVitacostWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


