Is Dromedary Sliced Pimientos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pimientos, Water, Trace Of Citric Acid

Check Dromedary Sliced Pimientos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dromedary Sliced Pimientos is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetMildSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping