Is Drooble's Best Blowing Gum Finishing Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BLUEBERRY POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPIRULINA (COLOR).

Check Drooble's Best Blowing Gum Finishing Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Grainy, Powder

Flavor
BerrySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyGrittyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping