Is Drop Pop Juicy, 3.6 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Flavors Contain: Sugar, Invert Glucose Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Water, Additionally: Blue Rebel: Citric Acid, Buffered Lactic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Glycerine, Potassium Sorbate, Blue 1, Knock-out Punch: Buffered Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40 Lake, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 6 Lake
Check Drop Pop Juicy, 3.6 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drop Pop Juicy, 3.6 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drop Pop Juicy, 3.6 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


