Is Drops+ Relief Full Spectrum Extract, 24mg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Mct Oil, Hempseed Oil, Turmeric Oil, Black Pepper Oil, Ginger Oil, Organic
Check Drops+ Relief Full Spectrum Extract, 24mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drops+ Relief Full Spectrum Extract, 24mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Drops+ Relief Full Spectrum Extract, 24mg is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


