Is drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, honey (3.7% eucalyptus oil (0.3%), colour (102), canola oil (soy lecithin). contains soy. na war

Check drops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown