Is Droptoefjes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Suiker, glucosestroop, gemodificeerd zetmeel, melado, gelatine, zoethoutwortelextract 2,7%, salmiakzout 1,8%, plantaardige oliën (kokos, koolzaad), anijsolie, glansmiddel (carnaubawas)

Check Droptoefjes against your own diets in the app.