Is DROSTE COCOA MIX IMPORTED, 8.8 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Powder Dutch Processed with Alkali.

Check DROSTE COCOA MIX IMPORTED, 8.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DROSTE COCOA MIX IMPORTED, 8.8 OZ is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking