Is DROSTE HOLLAND, PASTILLES, MILK, ORANGE CRISP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, ORANGE FRUIT GRANULES (MALTODEXTRIN, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MILK FAT, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), FLAVOURS (ORANGE VANILLA), COCOA SOLIDS: 35% MINIMUM IN THE MILK CHOCOLATE.
Check DROSTE HOLLAND, PASTILLES, MILK, ORANGE CRISP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DROSTE HOLLAND, PASTILLES, MILK, ORANGE CRISP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


