Is Droste Milk Chocolate Pastilles 3.5 Oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Mass, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Flavor, Can: Sugar, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check Droste Milk Chocolate Pastilles 3.5 Oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Droste Milk Chocolate Pastilles 3.5 Oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking