Is Drovers Choice 100% Australian Bee, Beef Mince Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef.

Check Drovers Choice 100% Australian Bee, Beef Mince against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseMeal PrepSandwich