Is Dr.smoothie 100% Crushed Mango Fruit Smoothie Concentrate, Mango Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRUIT (MANGO PUREE, BANANA PUREE), PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, FILTERED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, BETA CAROTENE, CITRIC ACID.

Check Dr.smoothie 100% Crushed Mango Fruit Smoothie Concentrate, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep