Is Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer White Citrus Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Fruit Wine Base, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit Flavour, Natural Flavouring

Check Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer White Citrus Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer White Citrus Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking