Is DRTY Hard Seltzer Mixed Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fruit Wine Base, Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit Flavour, Natural Flavours
Check DRTY Hard Seltzer Mixed Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRTY Hard Seltzer Mixed Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DRTY Hard Seltzer Mixed Pack is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


