Is Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer Mango Passion Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fruit Wine Base, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring
Check Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer Mango Passion Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer Mango Passion Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer Mango Passion Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


