Is Drty Hard Seltzer Raspberry Rosé Vodka Seltzer 330ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Vodka, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Tartaric Acid
Check Drty Hard Seltzer Raspberry Rosé Vodka Seltzer 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drty Hard Seltzer Raspberry Rosé Vodka Seltzer 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drty Hard Seltzer Raspberry Rosé Vodka Seltzer 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


