Is DRTY White Citrus Hard Seltzer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fruit Wine Base, Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit Flavour, Natural Flavours
Check DRTY White Citrus Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRTY White Citrus Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DRTY White Citrus Hard Seltzer is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


