Is DRUM ROCK PRODUCTS, FIS-CHIC WONDER BATTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, WHEY, BAKING POWDER (CALCIUM ACID PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CORN STARCH), SALT.
Check DRUM ROCK PRODUCTS, FIS-CHIC WONDER BATTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRUM ROCK PRODUCTS, FIS-CHIC WONDER BATTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingDipping


