Is Drumroll Mini Glazed Donuts Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almond
- contains tree nuts
- almond butter
- almond flour
- coconut0
- coconut oil
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Drumroll Flour Blend (almond Flour, Sunflower Seed Flour, Pea Protein, Pumpkin Protein), Allulose, Coconut Oil, Pumpkin Puree, Erythritol, Potato Starch, Palm Kernel Oil, Cassava Root Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla Extract, Baking Powder, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Almond Butter, Cocoa Butter, Psyllium Husk Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Monk Fruit, Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almond, Coconut0.
Check Drumroll Mini Glazed Donuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drumroll Mini Glazed Donuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch


