Is Drumstick Stick Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kernel), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Glycerine, Flavourings, Lysed Soya Protein, Emulsifier: Glycerol Mono Stearate, Colour: Anthocyanin

Check Drumstick Stick Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drumstick Stick Pack is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go