Is Drumsticks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEANUTS, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY, PALM OLEIN, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI', PALM OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CREAM, MONOGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK. CONTAINS: MILK, WHEAT, PEANUT AND SOY INGREDIENTS. 'Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org.
Check Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


