Is Drunken Green Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Green Beans, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Hot Chilli Peppers, Garlic, Spices

Check Drunken Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drunken Green Beans is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking