Is Drunken Green Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Whole Green Beans, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Hot Chilli Peppers, Garlic, Spices
Check Drunken Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drunken Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Drunken Green Beans is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


