Is Dry Aged, Naturally Smoked Cherrywood Baocn,Raw, 18-22 Slices per lb., 1/15 lb. , Certified Gluten- Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER,SALT,SUGAR,SODIUM PHOSPHATE,SODIUM ERYTHORBATE,SODIUM NITRITE

Check Dry Aged, Naturally Smoked Cherrywood Baocn,Raw, 18-22 Slices per lb., 1/15 lb. , Certified Gluten- Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking