Is Dry Aged, Naturally Smoked Cherrywood Baocn,Raw, 18-22 Slices per lb., 1/15 lb. , Certified Gluten- Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER,SALT,SUGAR,SODIUM PHOSPHATE,SODIUM ERYTHORBATE,SODIUM NITRITE
Check Dry Aged, Naturally Smoked Cherrywood Baocn,Raw, 18-22 Slices per lb., 1/15 lb. , Certified Gluten- Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Aged, Naturally Smoked Cherrywood Baocn,Raw, 18-22 Slices per lb., 1/15 lb. , Certified Gluten- Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichSnacking


