Is Dry Blackberry Soda, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified sparkling water, cane sugar, blackberry juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, fruit & vegetable juice (for color)
Check Dry Blackberry Soda, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Blackberry Soda, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dry Blackberry Soda, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


