Is Dry Botanical Bitters & Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL ORANGE CARDAMOM FLAVOR, ORANGE EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GENTIAN EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CLOVE EXTRACT.

Check Dry Botanical Bitters & Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink MixerGarnishing