Is Dry Botanical Bubbly Blood Orange Sparkling Beverage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid.
Check Dry Botanical Bubbly Blood Orange Sparkling Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Botanical Bubbly Blood Orange Sparkling Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dry Botanical Bubbly Blood Orange Sparkling Beverage is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


