Is DRY Botanical Bubbly Cranberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid.

Check DRY Botanical Bubbly Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRY Botanical Bubbly Cranberry is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go