Is DRY Botanical Bubbly Cucumber 12 oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid.
Check DRY Botanical Bubbly Cucumber 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY Botanical Bubbly Cucumber 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DRY Botanical Bubbly Cucumber 12 oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BKroger
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


