Is DRY COPPA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK SHOULDER BUTT, SALT, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORINGS, RED WINE, SUGAR, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check DRY COPPA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch