Is Dry Cured Chorizo by Les Trois Petits Cochons (8 ounce) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Dextrose, Swiss Chard, Garlic, Spices, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Dry Cured Chorizo by Les Trois Petits Cochons (8 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Cured Chorizo by Les Trois Petits Cochons (8 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dry Cured Chorizo by Les Trois Petits Cochons (8 ounce) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingSandwich


