Is Dry Cured Cooked Ham Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BRITISH PORK (98%), Sea Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Brown Sugar, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite; Salt.
Check Dry Cured Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Cured Cooked Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


