Is Exceptional by ASDA Dry Cured Milano Salami 90g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork*, Salt, Dextrose, White Wine, White Pepper, Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Garlic, Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite), *Made with 139g of Pork per 100g of finished product
Check Exceptional by ASDA Dry Cured Milano Salami 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Dry Cured Milano Salami 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go


