Is Dry-Cured Pork Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, White Wine (Sulphites), Garlic, Pepper, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate

Check Dry-Cured Pork against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry-Cured Pork is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing