Is Dry-Cured Pork Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, White Wine (Sulphites), Garlic, Pepper, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate
Check Dry-Cured Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry-Cured Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dry-Cured Pork is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


