Is DRY-CURED SMOKED MEATS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, FLAVORS, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, AND ROSEMARY.
Check DRY-CURED SMOKED MEATS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRY-CURED SMOKED MEATS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


