No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DRY DIP MIX, RANCH Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDES PARSLEY) AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CARRAGEENAN GUM, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, NOT MORE THAN 2% SOYBEAN OIL AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS.

Check DRY DIP MIX, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Soy Free? DRY DIP MIX, RANCH | Spoonful