Is DRY FIRE SPICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% NATURAL! SALT, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, CUMIN, CILANTRO, MARJORAM, THYME, ROSEMARY, SAVORY, SAGE, OREGANO & BASIL.

Check DRY FIRE SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping