Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dry Fruit, Thai Young Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Sulphite

Check Dry Fruit, Thai Young Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry Fruit, Thai Young Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Peanut Free? Dry Fruit, Thai Young Coconut | Spoonful