Is Dry Green Split Peas - 1LB - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Split Peas.
Check Dry Green Split Peas - 1LB - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Green Split Peas - 1LB - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dry Green Split Peas - 1LB - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish


