Is Dry Idea Advance Dry Roll-On Unscented Antiperspirant & Deodorant 3.25 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Octachlorohydrex Gly (16.3 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclomethicone, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E Acetate), Isopropyl Myristate, Parfum (Fragrance), Gossypium Herbaceum (Cotton) Seed Oil, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch.
Check Dry Idea Advance Dry Roll-On Unscented Antiperspirant & Deodorant 3.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Idea Advance Dry Roll-On Unscented Antiperspirant & Deodorant 3.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dry Idea Advance Dry Roll-On Unscented Antiperspirant & Deodorant 3.25 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Roll


