Is Dry Lentils - 1LB - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils.

Check Dry Lentils - 1LB - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dry Lentils - 1LB - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Grain · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoupMeal Prep
Soy Free? Dry Lentils - 1LB - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful