Is Dry Meyer Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Sparkling Water, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Beta Carotene (For Color), Ester Gum
Check Dry Meyer Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Meyer Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Where to buy
Dry Meyer Lemon Soda, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


