Is DRY PASTA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUM PASTE, SALT, CORN SYRUP, GLUCOSE, DEXTRIN, PARSLEY, PERILLA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ANTHOCYANINE COLORING.

Check DRY PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Powder

Flavor
FruitySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep